UEFA Champions League schedule IST

Date & time MD4 Match
Nov 2, Tue
23:15 IST
Malmo
v
Chelsea
Nov 2, Tue
23:15 IST
Wolfsburg
v
Salzburg
Nov 3, Wed
01:30 IST
Atalanta
v
Man Utd
Nov 3, Wed
01:30 IST
Bayern Munich
v
Benfica
Nov 3, Wed
01:30 IST
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Barcelona
Nov 3, Wed
01:30 IST
Juventus
v
Zenit St
Petersburg
Nov 3, Wed
01:30 IST
Sevilla
v
Lille
Nov 3, Wed
01:30 IST
Villarreal
v
Young Boys
Nov 3, Wed
23:15 IST
AC Milan
v
FC Porto
Nov 3, Wed
23:15 IST
Real Madrid
v
Shakhtar
Donetsk
Nov 4, Thur
01:30 IST
Borussia
Dortmund
v
Ajax
Nov 4, Thur
01:30 IST
Liverpool
v
Atletico
Madrid
Nov 4, Thur
01:30 IST
Man City
v
Club Brugge
Nov 4, Thur
01:30 IST
RB Leipzig
v
PSG
Nov 4, Thur
01:30 IST
Sheriff
v
Inter Milan
Nov 4, Thur
01:30 IST
Sporting CP
v
Besiktas
Date & time MD5 Match
Nov 23, Tue
23:15 IST
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Bayern Munich
Nov 23, Tue
23:15 IST
Villarreal
v
Man Utd
Nov 24, Wed
01:30 IST
Young Boys
v
Atalanta
Nov 24, Wed
01:30 IST
Barcelona
v
Benfica
Nov 24, Wed
01:30 IST
Chelsea
v
Juventus
Nov 24, Wed
01:30 IST
Lille
v
Salzburg
Nov 24, Wed
01:30 IST
Malmo
v
Zenit St
Petersburg
Nov 24, Wed
01:30 IST
Sevilla
v
Wolfsburg
Nov 24, Wed
23:15 IST
Besiktas
v
Ajax
Nov 24, Wed
23:15 IST
Inter Milan
v
Shakhtar
Donetsk
Nov 25, Thur
01:30 IST
Atletico
Madrid
v
AC Milan
Nov 25, Thur
01:30 IST
Club Brugge
v
RB Leipzig
Nov 25, Thur
01:30 IST
Liverpool
v
FC Porto
Nov 25, Thur
01:30 IST
Man City
v
PSG
Nov 25, Thur
01:30 IST
Sheriff
v
Real Madrid
Nov 25, Thur
01:30 IST
Sporting CP
v
Borussia
Dortmund
Date & time MD6 Match
Dec 7, Tue
23:15 IST
PSG
v
Club Brugge
Dec 7, Tue
23:15 IST
RB Leipzig
v
Man City
Dec 8, Wed
01:30 IST
AC Milan
v
Liverpool
Dec 8, Wed
01:30 IST
Ajax
v
Sporting CP
Dec 8, Wed
01:30 IST
Borussia
Dortmund
v
Besiktas
Dec 8, Wed
01:30 IST
FC Porto
v
Atletico
Madrid
Dec 8, Wed
01:30 IST
Real Madrid
v
Inter Milan
Dec 8, Wed
01:30 IST
Shakhtar
Donetsk
v
Sheriff
Dec 8, Wed
23:15 IST
Juventus
v
Malmo
Dec 8, Wed
23:15 IST
Zenit St
Petersburg
v
Chelsea
Dec 9, Thur
01:30 IST
Atalanta
v
Villarreal
Dec 9, Thur
01:30 IST
Bayern Munich
v
Barcelona
Dec 9, Thur
01:30 IST
Benfica
v
Dynamo Kyiv
Dec 9, Thur
01:30 IST
Man Utd
v
Young Boys
Dec 9, Thur
01:30 IST
Salzburg
v
Sevilla
Dec 9, Thur
01:30 IST
Wolfsburg
v
Lille

Group A: Man City, PSG, RB Leipzig, Club Brugge
Group B: Atletico Madrid, Liverpool, FC Porto, AC Milan
Group C: Sporting CP, Borussia Dortmund, Ajax, Besiktas
Group D: Inter Milan, Real Madrid, Shakhtar Donetsk, Sheriff
Group E: Bayern Munich, Barcelona, Benfica, Dynamo Kyiv
Group F: Villarreal, Man Utd, Atalanta, Young Boys
Group G: Lille, Sevilla, Salzburg, Wolfsburg
Group H: Chelsea, Juventus, Zenit St Peterburg, Malmo

Check out: UCL broadcast schedule in India