Internationals friendlies fixtures IST

October 2018
Competition Fixtures Date
Friendly Albania
vs
Jordan
Oct 11, Thur
00:15 IST
Friendly Italy
vs
Ukraine
Oct 11, Thur
00:15 IST
Nations League Faroe Islands
vs
Azerbaijan
Oct 12, Fri
00:15 IST
Nations League Israel
vs
Scotland
Oct 12, Fri
00:15 IST
Nations League Kosovo
vs
Malta
Oct 12, Fri
00:15 IST
Nations League Lithuania
vs
Romania
Oct 12, Fri
00:15 IST
Nations League Montenegro
vs
Serbia
Oct 12, Fri
00:15 IST
Nations League Poland
vs
Portugal
Oct 12, Fri
00:15 IST
Nations League Russia
vs
Sweden
Oct 12, Fri
00:15 IST
Friendly Turkey
vs
Bosnia
Oct 12, Fri
00:15 IST
Friendly Wales
vs
Spain
Oct 12, Fri
00:15 IST
Friendly France
vs
Iceland
Oct 12, Fri
00:30 IST
Friendly USA
vs
Colombia
Oct 12, Fri
05:00 IST
Friendly Japan
vs
Panama
Oct 12, Fri
16:05 IST
Friendly Korea Rep.
vs
Uruguay
Oct 12, Fri
16:30 IST
Friendly Saudi
vs
Brazil
Oct 12, Fri
23:15 IST
Nations League Austria
vs
N. Ireland
Oct 13, Sat
00:15 IST
Nations League Belarus
vs
Luxembourg
Oct 13, Sat
00:15 IST
Nations League Belgium
vs
Switzerland
Oct 13, Sat
00:15 IST
Nations League Croatia
vs
England
Oct 13, Sat
00:15 IST
Nations League Estonia
vs
Finland
Oct 13, Sat
00:15 IST
Nations League Greece
vs
Hungary
Oct 13, Sat
00:15 IST
Nations League Moldova
vs
San Marino
Oct 13, Sat
00:15 IST
Friendly Peru
vs
Chile
Oct 13, Sat
00:15 IST
Friendly Qatar
vs
Ecuador
Oct 13, Sat
00:15 IST
Friendly China
vs
India
Oct 13, Sat
15:30 IST
Nations League Slovakia
vs
Czech Republic
Oct 13, Sat
18:30 IST
Nations League Armenia
vs
Gibraltar
Oct 13, Sat
21:30 IST
Nations League Georgia
vs
Andorra
Oct 13, Sat
21:30 IST
Nations League Latvia
vs
Kazakhstan
Oct 13, Sat
21:30 IST
Nations League Norway
vs
Slovenia
Oct 13, Sat
21:30 IST
Nations League Bulgaria
vs
Cyprus
Oct 14, Sun
00:15 IST
Nations League Macedonia
vs
Liechtenstein
Oct 14, Sun
00:15 IST
Nations League Holland
vs
Germany
Oct 14, Sun
00:15 IST
Nations League Ireland
vs
Denmark
Oct 14, Sun
00:15 IST
Nations League Romania
vs
Serbia
Oct 14, Sun
18:30 IST
Nations League Azerbaijan
vs
Malta
Oct 14, Sun
21:30 IST
Nations League Faroe Islands
vs
Kosovo
Oct 14, Sun
21:30 IST
Friendly Scotland
vs
Portugal
Oct 14, Sun
21:30 IST
Nations League Russia
vs
Turkey
Oct 14, Sun
21:30 IST
Nations League Israel
vs
Albania
Oct 15, Mon
00:15 IST
Nations League Lithuania
vs
Montenegro
Oct 15, Mon
00:15 IST
Nations League Poland
vs
Italy
Oct 15, Mon
00:15 IST
Friendly Korea Rep.
vs
Panama
Oct 15, Mon
16:30 IST
Friendly Croatia
vs
Jordan
Oct 16, Tue
00:15 IST
Nations League Belarus
vs
Moldova
Oct 16, Tue
00:15 IST
Nations League Bosnia
vs
N. Ireland
Oct 16, Tue
00:15 IST
Nations League Estonia
vs
Hungary
Oct 16, Tue
00:15 IST
Nations League Finland
vs
Greece
Oct 16, Tue
00:15 IST
Nations League Iceland
vs
Switzerland
Oct 16, Tue
00:15 IST
Nations League Luxembourg
vs
San Marino
Oct 16, Tue
00:15 IST
Nations League Spain
vs
England
Oct 16, Tue
00:15 IST
Friendly Japan
vs
Uruguay
Oct 16, Tue
15:30 IST
Nations League Kazakhstan
vs
Andorra
Oct 16, Tue
19:30 IST
Friendly Uzbekistan
vs
Qatar
Oct 16, Tue
20:30 IST
Nations League Armenia
vs
Macedonia
Oct 16, Tue
21:30 IST
Friendly Brazil
vs
Argentina
Oct 16, Tue
23:15 IST
Nations League France
vs
Germany
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Nations League Gibraltar
vs
Liechtenstein
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Nations League Latvia
vs
Georgia
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Nations League Norway
vs
Bulgaria
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Nations League Ireland
vs
Wales
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Nations League Slovenia
vs
Cyprus
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Nations League Ukraine
vs
Czech Republic
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Friendly Belgium
vs
Holland
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Friendly Colombia
vs
Costa Rica
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Friendly Denmark
vs
Austria
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST
Friendly Sweden
vs
Slovakia
Oct 17, Wed
00:15 IST

Check out: Intl. match broadcast schedule

Your opinion...